Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Block F, Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Block F? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Block F, Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹53.1 L
Part 1, Mahavir Enclave
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Part 1, Mahavir Enclave
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Part 1, Mahavir Enclave
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Part 1, Mahavir Enclave
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹53.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
Lucky
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Arin Singh
1/5
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dashrathpuri Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
Nitin Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahavir Enclave for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More