Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pocket 4, Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Pocket 4? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pocket 4)

MB
MAHADEV BUILDERS
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metis Hospital | Best Gynecologi...+ More
TP
THE PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxfort School Rohini- 0.1 kmAdarsh Hospital - Infertility and Ultrasound center | Gynaecologi...+ More
TP
THE PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
TP
THE PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
TP
THE PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Gaurav Sethi
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePool Facing
MB
MAHADEV BUILDERS
1/14
2.8 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikas Bharati Public School- 1.3 kmAdarsh Hospital - Infertility and Ultrasound center | Gynae...+ More
MB
MAHADEV BUILDERS
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Adarsh Hospital - Infertility and Ultraso...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
2.23 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
2.29 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ARE Riviera Luxury Floors
6.52 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
ARE Riviera Luxury Floors
ARE Infraheights Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Ranhola, New Delhi
AI
ARE INFRA HEIGHTS PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
MB
MAHADEV BUILDERS
1/12
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
MB
MAHADEV BUILDERS
1/12
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
PP
PL Properties
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Rohini West Metro StationFresh Constru...+ More
John
Owner
1/43
5.6 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmAdarsh Hospital - Infertility and Ultrasound center | Gynaecologist Hospital- 4.6 kmRohin...+ More
MP
Mehta Properties
1/11
5.7 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
DP
Dua Properties
1/12
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 2.3 k...+ More
DP
Dua Properties
1/13
5.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 2.5 k...+ More
NG
New Goel Properties
1/19
5.8 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rohini West Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
NG
New Goel Properties
1/13
5.9 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Rohini West Metro StationLift
SJ
Sahib Jaggi
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
by Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
by Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ARE Riviera Luxury Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
ARE Riviera Luxury Floors
by ARE Infraheights Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ranhola, New Delhi
AI
ARE INFRA HEIGHTS PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
R
ROUL GROUP
1/13
6.0 kms away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon Public School - Best School in Delhi- 0.1 kmSri Balaji Action Medical Institute- 1.4 km  ...+ More
BK
BRAJESH KUMAR
1/15
6.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket 4, New Delhi

Pocket 12
10,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
66.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 5
11,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 11
10,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket 4, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot