Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaishali, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Vaishali? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaishali, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pitampura, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishali)

SS
Shiv Sai Associates
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
1.3 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 Security
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
1/16
1.8 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
5.95 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
6.61 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tony KP Builder Floors
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Tony KP Builder Floors
Tony properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
TP
Tony properties
Seller
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
1/13
1.8 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemLibrary
PP
PL Properties
1/16
1.8 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rohini East Metro StationGated Community
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.99k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
PP
PL Properties
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Rohini East Metro StationClose to Saroj Super Speciality HospitalClo...+ More
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PP
PL Properties
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Rohini East Metro StationGated CommunityClose to GD Goenka Public Sc...+ More
NG
New Goel Properties
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Rohini East Metro StationRecently Renovated
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
by Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
by Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tony KP Builder Floors
₹1.2 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Tony KP Builder Floors
by Tony properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
TP
Tony properties
Seller
PP
PL Properties
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.08k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to GD Goenka Public SchoolGated Community
PP
PL Properties
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Rohini West Metro StationGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vaishali, New Delhi

Poorvi Pitampura
19,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
SD BLOCK
16,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandesh Vihar
19,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarun Enclave
22,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vaishali, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments