More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 519

Flats for Sale in Pitampura, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pitampura? Housing.com offers 520+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 381+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pitampura. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 219+ Resale Projects and 75+ Owner Properties for sale in Pitampura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pitampura, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Saraswati Vihar, Pitampura
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Deepali, Pitampura
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2150 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Harsh Vihar, Pitampura
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Saraswati Vihar, Pitampura
Jain Luxury Floors (904 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 7.0 Cr
Pitampura, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Uttari Pitampura, Pitampura
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Uttari Pitampura, Pitampura
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Poorvi Pitampura, Pitampura
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Poorvi Pitampura, Pitampura
...Read more
SA
SHARMA AND CHHABRA ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SA
SHARMA AND CHHABRA ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Surender Jain
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pitampura, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 21.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SJ
Surender Jain
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently RenovatedCorner Property
SJ
Surender Jain
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pitampura

Gallery Cover Pic of PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
1.62 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 2.11 Cr
PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
PL Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 8 Rohini, New Delhi
PP
PL PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Residency
3.93 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Chadha Residency
Chadha Properties
4 BHK Flat Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Lavish Homes
4.87 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Chadha Lavish Homes
Chadha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
RK
Ram Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
UP
Unique Properties
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TempleVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SS
SHRI SHYAM ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.61k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jaipur Golden HospitalClose to Remal Public School  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Pitampura

Gallery Cover Pic of PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
₹75.0 L - 2.11 Cr
PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
by PL Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 8 Rohini, New Delhi
PP
PL PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Residency
₹3.5 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Chadha Residency
by Chadha Properties
4 BHK Flat
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Lavish Homes
₹1.75 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Chadha Lavish Homes
by Chadha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
DDA LIG Apartment Pitampura
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kohat Enclave Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.94k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePOP FinishingClose to Kohat Enclave Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
2645 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pitampura, New Delhi

9,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
34,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Enclave
10 people rated this locality
4.54
19,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pitampura, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Anil Suri Group Jhulelal Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokuldham Rohini Property Hub
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Pitampura,New Delhi
38.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Luxury Floors
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pitampura,New Delhi
90.0 L-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AMK Luxury Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pitampura,New Delhi
35.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jagriti Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pitampura,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA LIG Apartment Pitampura
Property
Pitampura,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Swarn Apartments
Property
Pitampura,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Vikas Apartment