Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 262

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Rajpur, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
PARTH PROPERTIES
1/10
1.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Commu...+ More
CRS ASSOCIATES N DEVELOPERS
1/14
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
S
Sourav
1/19
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasan...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CA
CRS ASSOCIATES N DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/17
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
PP
PARTH PROPERTIES
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
IB
Indraj Bidhuri
1/11
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station
C
Capcloud48
Play video
1/8
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajpur, New Delhi

D Block
5,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.78%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rajpur, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of SK Oakwood Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Rajpur,New Delhi
80.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sk Shri Shyam Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur,New Delhi
48.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Apartment
3 BHK Builder Floor
Rajpur,New Delhi
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maestro Infra Tech Hargovind Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur,New Delhi
28.34 L-85.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gupta Constructions G C - 9
Property
Rajpur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Properties Baba BP Homes - 3
Property
Rajpur,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajpur, New Delhi

Rajpur Khurd Extension
7,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajpur Khurd Village
1 people rated this locality
5
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maidan Garhi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhattarpur
132 people rated this locality
4.66
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.99%
Rise in last 1 Year