Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Block M, Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Block M? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Block M, Greater Kailash II, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (10800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 Cr
Greater Kailash II, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Block M)

BR
BW Realty
1/12
0.4 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.61k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalka Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreater Kailash Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.55k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paul George Global School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
SUSHIL KUMAR SHARMA
Owner
1/39
1.7 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.23k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar School Of Specialised Excellence- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 1.8...+ More
Aman Vats
Owner
1/49
3.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Pushp Vihar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmSaket Metro Station- 4.5 kmD...+ More
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/11
5.8 kms away
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSukhdev Vihar Metro ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block M, New Delhi

Block S
33,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block W
31,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block M, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block M, New Delhi

Greater Kailash II
5 people rated this locality
4
31,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chittaranjan Park
13 people rated this locality
4.45
26,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Greater Kailash
22 people rated this locality
4.55
30,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alaknanda
1 people rated this locality
5
19,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpuri Extension
9,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chirag Dilli
1 people rated this locality
4.8
1,92,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalkaji
35 people rated this locality
4.49
22,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchsheel Enclave
6 people rated this locality
4.47
39,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheikh Sarai
11 people rated this locality
4.11
11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.94%
Rise in last 1 Year