More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Nanak Heri Village, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nanak Heri Village? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nanak Heri Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nanak Heri Village, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.yd)
₹6.0 Cr
Nanak Heri Village, New Delhi
Agricultural Land (36000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Nanak Heri Village, New Delhi
1 BHK Farm House (36000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Nanak Heri Village, New Delhi
Agricultural Land (9000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Nanak Heri Village, New Delhi
1 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Nanak Heri Village, New Delhi
...Read more
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital, Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Monika
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
36000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
M
Monika
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
36000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
M
Monika
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
M
Monika
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago