Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Burari, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Radhika Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apex Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 5.9 kmDa Pizza Pa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sarita Kumari
1/7
New Booking
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Great Mission Convent Secondary School- 1.7 kmBurari Hospital- 1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 6.4 kmDa Pizza Palace Sant n...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Radhika Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Radhika Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
Radhika Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GH
Ganpati Homes & Builders
1/4
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RR
Radhika Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apex Public School- 0.1 kmGuru Gobind Singh Hospital (GGSH)- 1.7 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 5.6 kmDa Pizza Palace Sant n...+ More
Uday
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nalanda Modern Public School- 4.5 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 6.1 kmSamrat Restaura...+ More
NH
Neevilas Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Burari

450 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.86k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SP
S.S PROPERTIES AND Developer
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Burari, New Delhi
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.yd
900 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhinav Pandey
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Burari, New Delhi
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Shivam
Owner
960 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Burari, New Delhi
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Neeraj Malhotra
Owner
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Apex Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 5.2 kmDa Pizza Palace Sant naga...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rajendra Singh
Owner
223 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Burari, New Delhi
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
223 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rosary Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 5.3 kmSamrat Restau...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rohit
Owner
750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Burari, New Delhi
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Burari, New Delhi

Sant Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.96
7,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baba Colony
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Extension Colony
5,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Sant Nagar
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamal Pur
6,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Burari, New Delhi

Residential Lands for Sale in Neevilas Affordable Plots
Residential Plots
Burari,New Delhi
31.0 L-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Burari, New Delhi

Mukundpur
5 people rated this locality
4.4
5,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7 Rohini
18 people rated this locality
4.21
14,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 13 Rohini
11 people rated this locality
4.45
15,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
GTB Nagar
19 people rated this locality
4.27
17,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
4.75
13,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8 Rohini
22 people rated this locality
4.29
15,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
16 people rated this locality
4.32
51,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujranwala Town