More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 244

Flats for Sale in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasundhara Enclave? Housing.com offers 121+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 85+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasundhara Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vasundhara Enclave
4 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Doctors Appartment, Vasundhara Enclave
2.5 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
...Read more
JG
Jai Guruji Properties
1/13
Resale
Abhimanyu Appartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KM
Karshini Malhotra
1/4
Resale
Mod Apartment
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
GA
GGN Associates
Resale
Swaraj Homes Leiah Apartments
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GA
GGN Associates
Resale
Manavsthali Apartments
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
GA
GGN Associates
1/2
Resale
CGHS Highland Apartments
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
GA
GGN Associates
Resale
Police Computer C.G.H.S
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
GA
GGN Associates
Resale
Hindon Apartments
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Satyam Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Vishal Apartments
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
GA
GGN Associates
Resale
Abhimanyu Appartment
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Lahore Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
pawittra apartment
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GA
GGN Associates
Resale
Vishal Apartments
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
GA
GGN Associates
Resale
pawittra apartment
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Manavsthali Apartments
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
GA
GGN Associates
Resale
Mangal Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
GA
GGN Associates
Resale
Gobind Apartments
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Triveni Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Parvatiya Vihar
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Puneet Apartments
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Swaraj Homes Leiah Apartments
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
pawittra apartment
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Police Computer C.G.H.S
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Satyam Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Swaraj Homes Dainik Janyug Apartments
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Mangal Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
Resale
Abhimanyu Appartment
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

Paryatan Vihar
13,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doctors Appartment
13,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lahore Apartment
15,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Pragatesheel Apartment
13,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara Enclave,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Apartment
Property
Vasundhara Enclave,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Highland Apartments
 
 
 
Vasundhara Enclave,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Leiah Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Vasundhara Enclave,New Delhi
1.03 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manavsthali Apartments
Property
Vasundhara Enclave,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Apartment