Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Brij Puri, New Mustafabad, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Brij Puri)

HP
Hardial Properties
1/11
5.4 kms away
₹46.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.89k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Sarvodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNulife Multi Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmVishwavidyal...+ More
Vivek Kumar
Owner
1/13
0.6 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.66k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
David Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 2.4 kmDosa Pl...+ More
Vishaish
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.49k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Victor Public School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 0.1 kmPunjabi Rasoi- 0.1 km
Devendra Singh
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
David Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 0.1 kmDelhi 9...+ More
Veer Singh
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddharth International Public School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 0.5 kmDomin...+ More
Swayam Sharma
Owner
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
223 sq.ft
Rohit Kumar
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Victor Public School- 1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarbar Chicken & Fish Fr...+ More
Shivang
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 4 kmDosa Pla...+ More
Sachin
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Wasi
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Victor Public School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarbar Chicken & Fish ...+ More
Shubham Verma
Owner
1/16
1.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.01k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
David Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 4.2 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 5.4 kmDelhi 94 R...+ More
B
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Victor Public School- 0.5 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 1.5 kmDarbar Chicken & Fish ...+ More
Rishabh Sharma
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Victor Public School- 0.6 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 1.5 kmDarbar Chicken & Fish ...+ More
SS Jindal
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Aman Singh
Owner
1/21
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 1.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Chetan Sharma
Owner
1/32
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNulife Multi Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 5.2 km  ...+ More
Manish Aggarwal
Owner
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShanti Mukand Hospital- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 0.8 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Brij Puri, New Delhi

Mahalaxmi Enclave
16,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukherjee Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Brij Puri, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Brij Puri, New Delhi

Yamuna Vihar
12,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Mustafabad
3 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajoori Khas
5 people rated this locality
4.48
15,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mirpur Turk
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sherpur
31,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokalpur
14,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Johripur
12,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karawal Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.15
11,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
10,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babarpur
11 people rated this locality
4.24
11,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.97%
Rise in last 1 Year