More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in New Mustafabad, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Mustafabad? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Mustafabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Mustafabad, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (252 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
New Mustafabad, New Delhi
1.5 BHK Independent House (365 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
New Mustafabad, New Delhi
2 BHK Duplex (490 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
New Mustafabad, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
New Mustafabad, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent House (357 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
New Mustafabad, New Delhi
8 BHK Independent House (892 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
New Mustafabad, New Delhi
RWA Rama Garden (657 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Mustafabad, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
New Mustafabad, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent House (225 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
New Mustafabad, New Delhi
8 BHK Independent House (3750 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
New Mustafabad, New Delhi
...Read more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Rama Garden

3 BHK Villa in New Mustafabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Nida Sayed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Mustafabad for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
David Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 2.4 kmDosa Plaza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ramdas Pushkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in New Mustafabad for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
David Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 4.1 kmJohri Enclave Metro Station- 2.4 kmDelhi 94 Restau...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lalit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3750 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in New Mustafabad for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Tanu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Mustafabad for Rs. 12000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
David Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 2.1 kmPunjabi Rasoi- ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Mustafabad for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Anshul Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in New Mustafabad for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
David Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 5.2 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 6.6 kmDelhi 94 Restauran...+ More