Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale Houses in Old Delhi, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Lekshay Arora
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.45k/sq.ft
267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 2.3 kmHal...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Shilpi Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 713 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandni Chowk for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 1.6 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep Bansal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Delhi for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern School- 0.1 kmLok Nayak Hospital- 1.4 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 2.4 kmHaldiram's - Connaught Place- 0....+ More
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Delhi for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station-...+ More
Shefali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1426 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Delhi for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.08k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Peeyush Nahhata
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1314 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Delhi for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.05k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 2.6 km...+ More
Neeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5400 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Delhi for Rs. 130000000
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandni Chowk for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Aditi Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1132 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Delhi for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ANGLO ARABIC SR SEC SCHOOL- 0.6 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 2.2 km  ...+ More