Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale Houses in Sagar Pur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Bobby
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 4.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Mr I K Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sagar Pur for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Sta...+ More