Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Gujranwala Town, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Riya
Owner
1/11
1.63 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Fairy Public School- 1.1 kmNulife Multi Specialty Hospital- 1.8 kmGuru Tegh Bahadur Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gurpreet Singh
Owner
1/2
1.33 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahavir Senior Model School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmGuru Tegh Bahadur Nagar Metro Station- 2.2 km ...+ More
Pawan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vijay Nagar for Rs. 4000000
1.63 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Prabhnoor Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 713 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Azadpur Village RWA, Azadpur for Rs. 5000000
1.61 km away
Resale
Azadpur Village RWA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patrachar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 2.3 kmAzadpur Metro Station- 2.2 kmArjun Bombay ki Mash...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Yogesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijay Nagar for Rs. 5000000
1.63 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Fairy Public School- 1.5 kmNulife Multi Specialty Hospital- 2 kmGuru Tegh Bahadur Nagar Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gujranwala Town, New Delhi

Derawal Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.96
20,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahendru Enclave
11,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
State Bank Colony
20,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
19,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
SBI Colony
19,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gujranwala Town, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of The Dream Homes
3, 4, 6 BHK Builder Floors
Gujranwala Town,New Delhi
2.25 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj Homes
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Gujranwala Town,New Delhi
1.6 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohli Builder Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Gujranwala Town,New Delhi
2.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Uttam Homes 3
Property
Gujranwala Town,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Block B Gujranwala Town RWA
Property
Gujranwala Town,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshman Dwar Gujranwala Town
Property
Gujranwala Town,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Uttam Homes 6
Property