Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 16 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Renu
Owner
1/17
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar by Delhi Development Authority
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 7.3 kmSarita Vihar Metro Station- 6.5 kmHaldiram's ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 16 Rohini, New Delhi

Sector 16I
13,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16F
8,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block G-3
5,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16E
11,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
18,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 16 Rohini, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Ultra Luxurious Top Floors Terrace Garden
3, 4, 6 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 16 Rohini,New Delhi
78.0 L-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 16 Rohini,New Delhi
35.0 L-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Home
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16 Rohini,New Delhi
50.0 L-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D K Budget Homes
2, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 16 Rohini,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D K Luxurious Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 16 Rohini,New Delhi
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Luxury Home
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 16 Rohini,New Delhi
65.0 L-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Luxuary Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 16 Rohini,New Delhi
50.0 L-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdamba Bhavya Luxury Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors