More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Khaleelwadi, Nizamabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khaleelwadi? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khaleelwadi)

Aakash
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 1.7 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReli...+ More
Aarti Reddy
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Integral Foundation School Nizam.abad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Mahfil- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Anil Ch
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda High School- 1.2 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
SV
Sri Venkateswara Constructions Nizamabad
1/2
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Goopanpally, Nizamabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2478 - 5612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Kiran
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Academy- 0.2 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmShathavahana Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 2.2 km
PA
Pavan Attal Associates
1/5
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goopanpally, Nizamabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 893 - 939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
S Vanitha
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
2693 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Vinay
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Academy- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmShathavahana Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Venkat
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 1.3 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAngeethi Blu The Pure Veg Restaurant- 2.5 kmReliance M...+ More
Sai Kiran Uppala
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR PRIME SCHOOL- 1.3 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmShathavahana Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 2.9 km
Vedhamsh Bode
Owner
1/18
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAngeethi Blu The Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance M...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/15
4.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Jaga
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
RA
Rg Attal Builders LLP
1/2
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nyalkal, Nizamabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1113 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SD
Surya Developers Nizamabad
Residential Lands for Sale in Surya Om City
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Barkatpura, Nizamabad

1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
NB
Navadurga Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Navadurga Ashoka Township
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barkatpura, Nizamabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 698 - 1304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
Kavya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 3500000
1.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL- 0.7 kmMedicover Hospitals- 1.6 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReli...+ More
PN
Peduri Narayana Goud
Residential Lands for Sale in Oorjitha 5
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanteshwar, Nizamabad

2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
PA
Pavan Attal Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavan Sai Sadan Towers
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kanteshwar, Nizamabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1211 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AI
Attal Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Attal Sai Baireddy Residency
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanteshwar, Nizamabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1198 - 1434 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khaleelwadi, Nizamabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddi Vinayak Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Kanteshwar,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Heights
Property
Madhavanagar,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkateswara Sanskrithi
3, 4 BHK Villas
Goopanpally,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahvan Elite Park
Property
Vinayak Nagar,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelima Kutter