More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

Flats for Sale in Nizamabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nizamabad? Housing.com offers 96+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nizamabad. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Nizamabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nizamabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Sai Priya Nagar, Nizamabad
3 BHK Independent House (1431 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Mujahed Nagar, Nizamabad
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Mubaraknagar, Nizamabad
Residential Plot (2693 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Goopanpally, Nizamabad
2 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Varni, Nizamabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Kanteshwar, Nizamabad
3 BHK Flat (1535 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Gangastan, Nizamabad
Residential Plot (220 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vinayak Nagar, Nizamabad
3 BHK Independent House (1035 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Borgaon P, Nizamabad
Residential Plot (504 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Madhavanagar, Nizamabad
...Read more
Aarti Reddy
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Integral Foundation School Nizam.abad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Mahfil- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Vinod
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAngeethi Blu The Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1...+ More
S Vanitha
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
2693 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Amool Nayak
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Venkat
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 1.3 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAngeethi Blu The Pure Veg Restaurant- 2.5 kmReliance Mall- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Teja
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
RP
Raju Palepu And Others
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bodhan

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
SV
Sri Venkateswara Constructions Nizamabad
1/2

3, 4 BHK Villas in Goopanpally

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
PA
Pavan Attal Associates
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goopanpally

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
GP
Gandra Projects Private Limited
1/3

Property in Manikbhandar

Possession: Mar, 2024
Kavya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL- 0.7 kmMedicover Hospitals- 1.6 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReliance Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Raju
Owner
1089 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arsapally, Nizamabad
Resale
No Brokerage
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Knowledge Park School- 0.5 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmTAJ DHABA (Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Srinivas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1460 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashoka Heights by Ashoka Heights, Vinayak Nagar for Rs. 5800000
Resale
Ashoka Heights by Ashoka Heights
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SR PRIME SCHOOL- 1.3 kmMedicover Hospitals- 2.4 kmShathavahana Family Restaurant- 3.7 kmReliance Mall- 4.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Banoth Gangya DAO
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1640 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sai Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAngeethi Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 1.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Srinivas Reddy Gaddam
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gangastan, Nizamabad
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sudam Rupendher And Busa Sayanna
Residential Lands for Sale in Sr Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Dichpally

1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nizamabad, Nizamabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Heights
Property
Madhavanagar,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkateswara Sanskrithi
3, 4 BHK Villas
Goopanpally,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Capitol
3 BHK Apartment
Goopanpally,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahvan Elite Park
Property
Vinayak Nagar,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelima Kutter
Property
FCI Colony,Nizamabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirumala Developers