Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Industrial Area? Housing.com offers 76+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3.5 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1775 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1815 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
...Read more
AP
Aman Property
1/12
Resale
Swaraj Homes Bharat Petroleum Apartment
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Bus StopClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station
MK
Mohit Kumar
1/11
Resale
Rudra Buildwell Jagdambe Apartments
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
AP
Aman Property
1/34
Resale
Purvanchal PMO Apartments
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Ganesh Bora
1/14
Resale
Assotech VSNL Officers Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/14
Resale
Swaraj Homes Telecom City Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/19
Resale
Designer Park
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
3.91 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
4.55 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD V And V Homes
4.63 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 72.0 L
JMD V And V Homes
JMD Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of R G Mirage Tower L
4.97 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 3.98 Cr
R G Mirage Tower L
RG Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 120, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
AP
Aman Property
1/19
Resale
Purvanchal Bhagirathi Apartments
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Noida Electronic City Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aman Property
1/28
Resale
Purvanchal Bhagirathi Apartments
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
MM
Manish Mishra
1/31
Resale
Swagatam Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station
Ganesh Bora
1/7
Resale
Designer Park
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro StationLift
Om Properties
1/7
Resale
Shaktikunj Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
C
Chetan
1/5
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MM
Manish Mishra
1/9
Resale
Neelkanth Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
MM
Manish Mishra
1/14
Resale
Vinayak Apartment Sector 62
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaLift
MM
Manish Mishra
1/13
Resale
Designer Park
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaLiftClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD V And V Homes
₹58.0 L - 72.0 L
JMD V And V Homes
by JMD Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
MM
Manish Mishra
1/12
Resale
Vinayak Apartment Sector 62
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 59 Noida Metro Station
Om Properties
1/9
Resale
Swaraj Homes Telecom City Apartments
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SG
Stellar Group
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2001
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2001
RB
Reputed Builder
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹79.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.36k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2003
E
Elixir
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 69.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2006
Updated
4w ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

3 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HG
HCL Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ft
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2002
AL