Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Block A, Sector 41, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Noida Bus Stand
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.46 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.11 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.58 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.71 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more