Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Block A, Sector 51, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2008
TA
The Antriksh Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

3 BHK Flat in Sector 51

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.39 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.53 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
0.87 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
2.84 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 121

3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr - 8.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 4455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
KI
KALKI INFRA
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/7
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
G
Genxestate
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 3560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 108

3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 8.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.29 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 6418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SH
SAP Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 27.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Noida

Block B
11,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hoshiarpur Village
6,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
74,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, Noida

Sector 50
16 people rated this locality
4.34
12,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 51
15 people rated this locality
4.36
6,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft