Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Block D, Sector 108, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block D)

SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/33
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹13.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.09k/sq.ft
4254 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.69k/sq.ft
2828 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseOpen Space Around

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
1.96 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.82 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3.88 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
5.05 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹16.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.54k/sq.ft
5234 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural LightVastu Compliant
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/11
1.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
SK
S K
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
6250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.46k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportPower BackupChildren Play Area
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹10.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.79k/sq.ft
3355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹11.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.79k/sq.ft
3810 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/23
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98

3 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr - 10.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹8.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.96k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹10.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportOpen Space Around24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹11.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.79k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block C
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
50,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Block D, Noida

Sector 108
12,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft