Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

RERA Certified Projects in C Block, Sector 10, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Abhishek
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Irish Platinum
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower Backup
A
Abhishek
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Irish Platinum
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
A
Abhishek
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Irish Platinum
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool Facing
A
Abhishek
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Irish Platinum
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
A
Abhishek
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Irish Platinum
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural Light
Rohit Dhingra
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Irish Platinum
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HG
Honeyy Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens

Property in Sector 10

Possession: Jul, 2027