Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in C Block, Sector 36, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago