Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 8, 2024
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in Hosiery Complex Road, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
Reedocs Infra Tech Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

450 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
495 sq.ft Plot
₹7.7 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SJ
Shrinath Ji Developers
1/3
0.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

35 sq.yd Plot
₹4.4 L
50 sq.yd Plot
₹6.25 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
SL
Supertech Limited
1/4
0.29 km away

2 BHK Flat in Phase 2, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹45.22 L - 46.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
BI
Bliss Infratech
1/6
0.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012
JC
JKG Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of JKG Jkg Palm Court Phase 2
0.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020