Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 10, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 10)

Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
2.6 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
Vinayak Mishra
Owner
1/64
5.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
2186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 1...+ More
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/17
5.9 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 2...+ More
Ronak Dhoot
Owner
1/55
5.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.05k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Shelly
Owner
1/68
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Sangeet Gaurav
Owner
1/104
6.3 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Nikhil Ojha
Owner
1/34
6.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Bhavesh Bidhuri
Owner
1/20
6.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 3.5 kmSp...+ More
Vipan Chopra
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.06 L/sq.yd
228 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station- ...+ More
Kartik Verma
Owner
0.9 km away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Gaurav
Owner
1/17
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 81 Metr...+ More
Divyank Agarwal
Owner
1/34
1.0 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Aman
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Station- 2.6 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 10, Noida

C Block
11,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 10, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 10, Noida

Sector 21
1 people rated this locality
4
10,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
1 people rated this locality
4
16,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
25,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
19 people rated this locality
4.17
21,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 26
21,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
26,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 25
2 people rated this locality
3.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
1 people rated this locality
5
13,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 27
3 people rated this locality
4.58
15,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Fall in last 1 Year