Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 9, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 9)

Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
2.4 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
Vinayak Mishra
Owner
1/64
5.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
2186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 1...+ More
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/17
6.2 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 2...+ More
Shelly
Owner
1/68
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Ronak Dhoot
Owner
1/55
6.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.05k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Bhavesh Bidhuri
Owner
1/20
6.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 3.5 kmSp...+ More
Sangeet Gaurav
Owner
1/104
6.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Nikhil Ojha
Owner
1/34
6.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Rohit Dhingra
Owner
1/17
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 81 Metr...+ More
Rohit Kumar Karan
Owner
1/19
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
5580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 2.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.1 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Vipan Chopra
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.06 L/sq.yd
228 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station- ...+ More
Kartik Verma
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Met...+ More
Divyank Agarwal
Owner
1/34
1.6 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Aman
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Gaurav
Owner
1/17
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 9, Noida

A Block
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
I Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 9, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Aadri
Property
Sector 9,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 9, Noida

Sector 20
25,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
11 people rated this locality
4.54
10,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
9,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
5 people rated this locality
4.28
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 19
7 people rated this locality
4.17
21,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 26
21,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
26,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 25
2 people rated this locality
3.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year