More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in A Block, Sector 9, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in A Block? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in A Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in A Block, Sector 9, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Pocket G, Sector 20
Residential Plot (2000 sq.mt)
₹11.5 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 20
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Sector 19, Noida
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Pocket D, Sector 20
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
JJ Colony, Sector 4
3 BHK Independent House (1205 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Pocket D, Sector 20
Residential Plot (1000 sq.mt)
₹6.4 Cr
Pocket C, Sector 20
9 BHK Independent House (7500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Pocket D, Sector 20
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Pocket C, Sector 20
2 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹11.6 Cr
Pocket D, Sector 20
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/7
0.4 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
M
Manoj
1/3
0.49 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.5k/sq.mt
2000 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.7 kmNoida Sec 1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/8
0.52 km away
Resale
Spire World Trade Center
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.6 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CH
Creators Home
1/9
0.67 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1....+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.6 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaSmoke Detector
Updated
5d ago
M
Manoj
1/3
0.63 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.mt
1000 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.6 kmNoida Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.12 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.69 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.59 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.32 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.59 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.64 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.59 km away
Resale
₹11.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
0.4 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manoj
1/4
0.35 km away
Resale
₹29.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.5k/sq.mt
4000 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1.9 kmBa...+ More
Updated
2d ago
G
Grihum
1/17
0.84 km away
Resale
Gaurs Aero Suites
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationClose to Rajni...+ More
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/2
0.4 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CH
Creators Home
1/5
0.67 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Manoj
1/3
0.46 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1/17

Property in Sector 9, Noida

Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gyth
Owner
1/17
0.71 km away
Resale
Amrapali Castle
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/14
0.64 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.09 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.6 kmNoida Metro Station- 3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Rohit Dhingra
Owner
1/17
0.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Irish Platinum
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
0.84 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AI
Aayansh Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.33 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 20, Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹59.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
UO
UNIQUE ONE
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 20, Noida
0.4 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 2.3 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1216 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 21 for Rs. 25000000
0.7 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Metro Station- 5 kmHaldir...+ More
Anurag Bhagat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 14850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 3700000
0.63 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
14850 sq.ft
Kuldeep Nagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 10 for Rs. 5590000
0.53 km away
Resale
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Manish Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 19000000
0.67 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around A Block, Noida

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around A Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18