0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in A Block, Sector 9, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (A Block)

SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave Cit...+ More
G
Genxestate
1/32
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 931 - 1910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SG
Saurabh Gupta
2.2 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
JS
JSN SPACES
1/18
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.32 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
3.62 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
4.81 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis White House II
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Maxblis White House II
Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹75.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹74.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹75.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹74.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹75.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹74.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/23
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis White House II
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Maxblis White House II
by Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
CH
Capital Homes
1/40
3.6 kms away
₹75.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/40
3.6 kms away
₹75.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹75.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around A Block, Noida

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around A Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around A Block, Noida