Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 15, 2025
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in A Block, Sector 9, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Aayansh Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.33 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 20, Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹59.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
0.84 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (A Block)

SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/20
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.32 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
6.43 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
3.62 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
4.14 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 74, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/13
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 2 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
KI
KALKI INFRA
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AI
Aayansh Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.33 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 20, Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹59.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
0.84 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
AS
Aadhaar Shri Infratech
1/18
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.29 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6
1.9 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftSizes: 685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SD
Shivi Developers
1/6
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sector 16B, Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VH
Virasat Home
1/11
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹92.16 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1920 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SD
SR Developers Greater Noida
1/6
2.1 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

3.5 BHK Villa
₹81.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 100 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around A Block, Noida

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around A Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr