More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 4? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 4. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
JJ Colony, Sector 4
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
JJ Colony, Sector 4
3 BHK Independent House (14850 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
JJ Colony, Sector 4
4 BHK Flat (2070 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
JJ Colony, Sector 4
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Block A, Sector 4
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
JJ Colony, Sector 4
...Read more
CH
Creators Home
1/9
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1....+ More
Updated
2d ago
CH
Creators Home
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Anurag Bhagat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 14850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
14850 sq.ft
Manish Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Murli Manohar Jha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 1250000
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Shubham Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1425 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft