Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in aba cleo county phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

11.34 Acres

Community Buildings
Closed Car Parking
Recreation Facilities
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
+6
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/8
Resale
ABA Cleo County Phase 2
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (ABA Cleo County Phase 2)

OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
+ 5 more
1/26
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
KS
Kapil saraswat
+ 10 more
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
3.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
4.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
NW
Nirala World
1/15
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rajesh Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/16
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
EG
Eros Group
1/24
5.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
P
Pranshu
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Ronak Dhoot
Owner
1/55
1.0 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.3k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
1/57
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaec...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around ABA Cleo County Phase 2, Noida

Sector 121
1 people rated this locality
5
17,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 119
1 people rated this locality
5
8,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parthala Khanjarpur
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 63
10 people rated this locality
4.12
6,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 63 A
3 people rated this locality
4.5
24,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Chaukhandi
4,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhajarsi Colony
9,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chotpur Colony
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bahlolpur
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 65
5 people rated this locality
4.4
3,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 68
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 123
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 69
13,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar City
5,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaukhandi
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
R Block
8,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket A
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Park
13,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chora Sadatpur
19,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about 3bhk Flat for sale in aba cleo county phase 2

How many properties for rent are available in ABA Cleo County Phase 2?

There are 2 properties available for rent in ABA Cleo County Phase 2.

Are there semi furnished property for rent in ABA Cleo County Phase 2?

There are 2 semi furnished properties available for rent in ABA Cleo County Phase 2.

What is the average rental cost in ABA Cleo County Phase 2?

The average rental cost in ABA Cleo County Phase 2 is:
  • 4 BHK: Rs. 120,000
  • 3 BHK: Rs. 72,000