Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 146, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 146

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
4w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/24
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
SK
S K
1/6
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
S K
1/6
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/29
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2432 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bharat Ram Global SchoolPower BackupEarthquake ResistantNatural Light
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopGolf Course24*7 Security
PK
Pradeep Kumar Singh
1/23
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sharda HospitalClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 146

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
0.71 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
5.91 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
2.51 kmfrom
₹8.15 Cr - 12.83 Cr
Clove County
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 151, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Le Grandiose
5.66 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.84 Cr
ATS Le Grandiose
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Seller + 1 more
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingPool FacingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/18
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Jagmohan S Rawat
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Amit
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 8.9 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 0.4 kmKFC- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manoj Kumr Singh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VIKASH GUPTA
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Gautam
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1w ago
Nilofer
Owner
1/18
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Deepak Kr Prajapati
1/21
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Jitin Kumar
Owner
1/33
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.12k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Nitin
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Amit Saxena
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Megha
Owner
1/22
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.51k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 146 for Rs. 39000000
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
J S Tomar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146 for Rs. 40000000
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 146, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 146,Noida
1.98 Cr-4.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 146, Noida

Sector 147
16,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 159
33,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mubarikpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 145
17,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 155
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 148
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 162
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 156
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 158
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Noida

JalVayu Vihar
9,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft