Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 15, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus Stop
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
VS
Vikram Singh
1/7
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Amit Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 15 for Rs. 450000000
Resale
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Met...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Usha Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 15 for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago