RGRoyal Group1/23Royal The Lake View Farm Agricultural Land in Jhatta Agricultural Land₹1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026Contact
Sidhyansh InfrastructureRequest ImagesSidhyansh Sri Sai Lok Residential Land / Plots in Sector 158 693 sq.ft Plot₹20.01 L765 sq.ft Plot₹22.09 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹51.98 L3123 sq.ft Plot₹90.19 L3600 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr4644 sq.ft Plot₹1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016Contact
Homes and Desire Consulting1/404.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Palm Retreat 2 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150 2 BHK Flat₹2.33 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr - 3.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 3198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Samridhi Group + 2 more1/656.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSamridhi Luxuriya Avenue RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 150 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.62 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
IAIndividual Agent1/384.4 kms awayZero BrokerageATS Pristine RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 150 3 BHK Flat₹2.33 Cr - 3.06 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.99 Cr - 4.25 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
HAHimanshu Agarwal + 1 more1/554.7 kms awayZero BrokerageACE Parkway RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150 2 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr - 3.44 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 3220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Luxe Realtors1/345.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Nurture Phase 1 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150 2 BHK Flat₹83.83 L - 1.51 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 2.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.24 Cr - 3.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 3027 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Luxe Realtors1/186.2 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco Live By The Greens Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 150 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Luxe Realtors1/316.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Palm Retreat 1 RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150 1 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.25 Cr - 3.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 2805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd1/206.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVats Green Beauty Farm House Residential Land / Plots in Nagli Bahrampur 1000 sq.yd Plot₹1.19 Cr2000 sq.yd Plot₹2.38 Cr3000 sq.yd Plot₹3.57 Cr4000 sq.yd Plot₹4.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025Contact
DBDarsh Buildcon Private Limited1/31.2 kms awayDarsh Krishna Villa 3 BHK Villa in Sector 162 3 BHK Villa₹32.5 L - 35.5 LAvg. Price: ₹2.54 K - ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
NONovel Organic Farms1/192.3 kms awayNovel Organic Farms Residential Land / Plots in Sector 151 1250 sq.yd Plot₹1.01 Cr2500 sq.yd Plot₹2.02 Cr5000 sq.yd Plot₹4.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024Contact
GEGreat Estate Developers1/172.4 kms awayGolf View Farms RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 151 1008 sq.yd Plot₹50.35 LAvg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2022Contact
SCSun City Farms1/22.5 kms awaySun Midcity Farms Residential Land / Plots in Sector 145 9072 sq.ft Plot₹50.35 L22680 sq.ft Plot₹1.26 Cr45360 sq.ft Plot₹2.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
NONine O Nine Structures Pvt Ltd1/142.5 kms awayNine O Nine Sportsland Activity Farms Residential Land / Plots in Sector 151 1008 sq.yd Plot₹40 L4032 sq.yd Plot₹46 LAvg. Price: ₹375.0/sq.ydPossession: May, 2015Contact
UPUday Properties1/62.5 kms awayUday Enclave Residential Land / Plots in Sector 151 100 sq.yd Plot₹45 L200 sq.yd Plot₹90 L300 sq.yd Plot₹1.35 Cr500 sq.yd Plot₹2.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2023Contact
Rizwan Saifi1/293.5 kms awayRoyal Shape Prime View Residential Land / Plots in Sector 166 450 sq.ft Plot₹11 L540 sq.ft Plot₹13.2 L900 sq.ft Plot₹22 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹32.99 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹43.99 L2376 sq.ft Plot₹58.07 L2700 sq.ft Plot₹65.99 L4050 sq.ft Plot₹98.98 LAvg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015Contact
DHDream Homes1/43.8 kms awayDream Shyam City Residential Land / Plots in Sector 144 100 sq.yd Plot₹13 L150 sq.yd Plot₹19.51 L200 sq.yd Plot₹26.01 L250 sq.yd Plot₹32.51 LAvg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Unnati Fortune Group3.8 kms awayUnnati Fortune World Phase 2 RERAStudio, 1, 2, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flat,Villas in Sector 144 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestStudio ApartmentPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹961 - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 4731 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Unnati Fortune Group1/183.9 kms awayUnnati Vesta Suites Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 144 Studio Apartment₹32.5 L1 BHK Flat₹45.5 L2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹3.25 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.1/184.0 kms awayGulshan Dynasty RERA4 BHK Flat in Sector 144 4 BHK Flat₹11 Cr - 11 CrAvg. Price: ₹39.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2784 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Mahagun Group1/224.4 kms awayMahagun Meadows Highrise RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.46 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr - 2.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.95 Cr - 3.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact