Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Sector 158, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 158? Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 158. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 158, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal The Lake View Farm (11250 sq.yd)
₹1.13 Cr
Jhatta, Noida
Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok (693 sq.ft)
₹20.01 L - 1.34 Cr
Sector 158, Noida
...Read more
RG
Royal Group
1/23

Agricultural Land in Jhatta, Noida

Agricultural Land
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
SI
Sidhyansh Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 158, Noida

693 sq.ft Plot
₹20.01 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹22.09 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.98 L
3123 sq.ft Plot
₹90.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
4644 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016