0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 67, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 67)

BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 11 more
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
4.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
6.03 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Trio
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Nirala Trio
Nirala World
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
Propiedad
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.39 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
5.7 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
NW
Nirala World
1/15
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/16
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
1/39
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseEarthquake ResistantPool Facing
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
1/57
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic...+ More
P
Pranshu
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
1/48
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/24
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 12 more
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
1/41
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Ronak Dhoot
Owner
1/55
1.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.3k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neur...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/43
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 1.3 kmKailash Hospital & Neuro Institute- 1.9 kmSector 61 Noida Metro Station- 2.2 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 67, Noida

Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 67, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SAP Rise Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
48.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
57.99 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Home 3
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
39.99 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Anand Height
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
52.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Samriddhi Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.99 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors