Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 68, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Khushi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 975 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 68 for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Neuro Institute- 2.8 kmSector 59 Noida Metro Station- 2.3 kmThe A...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 68)

Ronak Dhoot
Owner
1/55
0.8 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.05k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Vinayak Mishra
Owner
1/64
3.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
2186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 1...+ More
Sangeet Gaurav
Owner
1/104
4.1 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 2...+ More
Shelly
Owner
1/68
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Roopa Bhalla
Owner
1/22
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.49k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/17
4.6 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Nikhil Ojha
Owner
1/34
4.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
6.7 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
Ravi Tomar
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology,...+ More
Sheetal
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 59 Noida Metro Station- 3.8 kmThe ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 68, Noida

Block A
17,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
4,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 68, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Homes
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Noida
18.5 L-29.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 68, Noida

Chaukhandi
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 63
10 people rated this locality
4.12
6,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 121
1 people rated this locality
5
17,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 70
12 people rated this locality
4.2
9,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63 A
3 people rated this locality
4.5
24,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhajarsi Colony
9,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yusufpur Chak Saberi
4,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 123
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahlolpur
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.14%
Fall in last 1 Year