Realty 360 Degree + 1 more1/211.9 kms awayZero BrokerageFusion The Brook RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
RG Group + 8 more1/353.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRG Pleiaddes RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Make My Homez + 2 more1/253.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAigin Royal Phase 4 RERA2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED + 1 more1/254.4 kms awayZero BrokerageStellar One Phase III RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Viewpoint Realtors + 4 more1/264.5 kms awayZero BrokerageIvory County RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115 3 BHK Flat₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹10.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Edifice Reality + 6 more1/264.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCRC Maesta RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Viewpoint Realtors + 1 more1/274.9 kms awayZero BrokerageCounty 107 RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107 4 BHK Flat₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr5 BHK Flat₹15.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/215.3 kms awayZero BrokerageEkanam By Great Value RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107 3 BHK Flat₹7.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹11.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd. + 3 more1/306.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNirala Estate Phase V RERA3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP + 1 more1/336.6 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Rivulet Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
Make My Homez + 1 more1/166.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSublime Spring Elmas RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Invest Mango + 2 more1/416.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAce Hanei RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Propcasa + 2 more1/376.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSikka Kaamya Greens RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
GGenxestate + 3 more1/146.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMax Estate 128 I RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128 4 BHK Flat₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr5 BHK Flat₹25.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Republic of Property1/97.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAshtech Presidential Towers RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West 3 BHK Flat₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030Contact
Nirala World1/156.3 kms awayNirala Estate Phase III RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Mr. Jeewan1/221.9 kms away4 BHK Flat in Jalpura, Noida Extension, Greater Noida RERA₹2.13 CrAvg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft2050 sq.ftBuiltup area29th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact