0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Sector 88, Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalLiftGymnasium
AS
Ajay Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 6.4 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 3.7 kmMcDonald's India-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/6
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kingson Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹15.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.22 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹31.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Vipin Kumar Meena
Owner
Resale
Neelkanth Apartments
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Station- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.8 km