Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 90, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Raju Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.3 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 1.6 kmMcDonald's I...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/5
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 0.8 kmFelix Hospital- 0.5 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 1.2 kmMcDonald's I...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/14
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/10
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SI
SP INFRA BUILDTECH
Locality Champion
1/8
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 0.8 kmFelix Hospital- 0.5 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro St...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/12
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/3
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS
Raju Singh
1/6
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 90

Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
4.13 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Raju Singh
1/12
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/13
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Khemesh Kumar
120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 137, Noida
0.66 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.33k/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
T3
The 3C Company
Residential Lands for Sale in The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia Phase 1
0.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 137, Noida

1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027