Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 90, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
CI
CBS International Projects Pvt Ltd
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Sector 90

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K - 7.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 90)

CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Shiv Nadar Schoo...+ More
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹78.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalClose to Shiv Nadar School
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹75.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shiv Nadar SchoolClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus Stop
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.4 kms away
₹78.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shiv Nadar SchoolClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix Hospital
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹75.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Shiv Nadar School
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹75.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to...+ More
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹76.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹77.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.4 kms away
₹77.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shiv Nadar SchoolClose...+ More
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹76.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shiv Nadar SchoolClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose...+ More
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹76.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to ...+ More
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹78.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹76.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹76.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.4 kms away
₹76.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹78.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Shiv Nadar Sc...+ More
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹78.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Shiv Nadar School
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.4 kms away
₹78.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 90, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CBS World One Villas
4 BHK Villa
Sector 90,Noida
3.5 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingson CBS Amaltas Bungalows
Property
Sector 90,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingson CBS Amaltas Villas
Property
Sector 90,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 90, Noida

Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 140
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 138
5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
3,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 142
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year