Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 97, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 97)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/21
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 1 more
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/23
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr - 10.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 97

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.85 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
1.92 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
1.92 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/36
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 7450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/3
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/8
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/30
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
IK
INFINITY keys
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹6.78 Cr - 8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 3987 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IK
INFINITY keys
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 7.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 120, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 2845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
ME
Max Estates
1/10
1.4 kms away
Max 105
RERA

4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 105, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2065 - 5401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
ED
Experion Developers
1/21
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 45, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹4.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2975 - 3530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
LR
L&T Realty
1/17
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 2501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IR
Icon Realtors
1/9
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L - 29.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 56.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 563 - 1206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PB
Page3 Buildtech Private Limited
1/2
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 179.21 - 249.07 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 97, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech UGCC Burgundy
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 97,Noida
4.82 Cr-6.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Grande Aqua Terra
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 97, Noida

Sector 127
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 98
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 96
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 128
13 people rated this locality
4.15
17,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 99
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asagarpur Jagir
15,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft