Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Sector 97, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/22
Resale
Unitech UGCC Burgundy
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
4465 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/2
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 3.6 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago