Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Shahpur, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
Vivacity Creators
1/4

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹34.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.67 L - 51.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Shahpur)

G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
P
Prashant
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prometheus School- 0.7 kmJaypee Hospital- 2.4 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 6.6 kmHaldiram's - Paras One33- 0.1 km
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shahpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
1.37 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.09 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.39 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
5.56 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
CR
CHAUHAN REALESTATE
1/24
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prometheus School- 0.7 kmJaypee Hospital- 2.4 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 6.6 kmHaldi...+ More
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 83 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 83 Metro StationClose to TempleClub House
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/30
0.8 km away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseNatural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
*C
*Realty Check*
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prometheus School- 3.4 kmJaypee Hospital- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 8.2 kmLove ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Shahpur

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
by Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
₹4.17 Cr - 30.87 Cr
Mahagun Manorialle
by Mahagun Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
*C
*Realty Check*
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹9.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/18
0.9 km away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/18
0.9 km away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shahpur, Noida

Sahaour
15,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goberdhanpur
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shahpur, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Pebble Court
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 131,Noida
6.34 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max 105
4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 105,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 3 and 4
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-8.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Emporio Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
26.46 L-56.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shahpur, Noida

Sector 131
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 132
9,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 128
13 people rated this locality
4.15
17,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Rise in last 1 Year