Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Ramnagar, Ongole

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ramnagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ramnagar, Ongole - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Ongole, Prakasam
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Ongole, Prakasam
...Read more
Bharath Ravanala
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Anjaneyulu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ongole for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ongole- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1 kmS...+ More