Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Resale properties in Ketti Valley, Ooty

Sort by:
Relevance
AJAI SURIYA
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Mr Waseem Khan
Owner
1/10
6.12 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hebron School- 2.1 kmBS Hospital Ooty- 3.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmATC Bus Stand- 2.9 km
Updated
4d ago
Dhanya
Owner
1/14
5.66 km away
Resale
Mather Misty Meadows
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Kanz Mohammed
Owner
1/3
5.81 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE LAWRENCE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBS Hospital Ooty- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmATC Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Shijin Saji
Owner
1/4
5.92 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Philips
Owner
1/8
4.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
4830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE LAWRENCE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBS Hospital Ooty- 3.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmATC Bus Stand- 3.3 km
Updated
3w ago
Vasanth
Owner
1/6
6.71 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christus Rex Higher Secondary School - Ooty- 0.1 kmBS Hospital Ooty- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmUdhaga...+ More
Rani
Owner
1/9
5.71 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Breeks Memorial Anglo Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmBS Hospital Ooty- 1.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vikram Radhakrishnan
Owner
1/6
6.59 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Christus Rex Higher Secondary School - Ooty- 0.1 kmBS Hospital Ooty- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmATC Bu...+ More
Hemapriya Rudraraju
Owner
1/4
15.17 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹727.00/sq.ft
52267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Home Matriculation School- 0.5 kmKMF Hospital- 2 kmHari Mess- 0.1 kmPandian Park Bus Station- 3 km
Gokul
Owner
1/6
15.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
9800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SURESH KUMAR
Owner
1/3
15.17 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
7525 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Raju
Owner
15.17 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arun A
Owner
1/15
15.17 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
4138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nandhu
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ketti Valley, Ooty
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹909.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laidlaw Memorial School & Junior College- 0.1 kmThe Culinarium- 3.1 kmEllanalli Bus Station- 2.6 km
Jawanprabananth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Lovedale for Rs. 27500000
4.7 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE LAWRENCE SCHOOL- 0.4 kmBS Hospital Ooty- 4.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmUdhagamandalam (Ooty ) Central...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Subasini Rout
Owner
20000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Davisdale, Ooty
5.6 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chetan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kil Kodappamund for Rs. 6500000
5.95 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hebron School- 1.6 kmBS Hospital Ooty- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmATC Bus Stand- 2.4 km