0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 260

Flats for Sale in Kalepully, Palakkad under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to School
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/10
2.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/6
8.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Hospital
Updated
5d ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/7
8.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
C
chathamkulam
1/39
6.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannadi-II, Palakkad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.22 L - 73.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 88.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/8
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/6
5.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/10
12.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/7
12.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/3
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MallPower Backup24*7 Security
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
2.69 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/2
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Deepakam Housing
Owner
1/8
6.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
3.86 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
2.27 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
4.57 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kalepully, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of SA Jewel 3
2 BHK Apartment
Kalepully,Palakkad
33.24 L-34.62 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalepully, Palakkad

Mattumanda
3,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malampuzha-II
3,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chithra Nagar
3,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandranagar
3,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandranagar Colony
3,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanathapuram
3,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valiyapadam
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharekkad
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandranagar Colony Extension
4,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft