More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Puthur, Palakkad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Puthur? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Puthur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Puthur, Palakkad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1501 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1501 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
4 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Puthur
...Read more
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to School
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/3
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to MallClose to SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Premium Villas
1/10
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Premium House
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Premium House
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Premium House
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Arundas J
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Mascons Royal Park
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
TC
Top Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puthur, Palakkad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1574 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Puthur for Rs. 5150000
Resale
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
ME
Mascons Engineering and Contracting Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Mascons Royal Park

2 BHK Flat in Puthur, Palakkad

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Meadows

Property in Puthur, Palakkad

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Puthur, Palakkad

Top Projects for Sale in Puthur, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jayaraj Jaikailas Apartments
Property
Puthur,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mascons Royal Park
2 BHK Apartment
Puthur,Palakkad
51.03 L-51.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Sherin Daffodils
Property
Puthur,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayaraj Jaideep Apartments
Property
Puthur,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayaraj Jailakshmi Apartments
Property
Puthur,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lord Krishna Prestige
Property
Puthur,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puthur,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Meadows
Property
Puthur,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Puthur, Palakkad

3,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.59%
Fall in last 1 Year