Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

4 BHK for sale in Palakkad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Palakkad? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 24+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 154+ Resale Properties and 11+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Palakkad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Palakkad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Chandranagar Colony, Palakkad
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Nenmara, Palakkad
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Shoranur, Palakkad
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Shoranur, Palakkad
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Kannadi-II, Palakkad
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Nenmara, Palakkad
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Chandranagar, Palakkad
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Sultanpet, Palakkad
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Chandranagar Colony, Palakkad
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Puthuppariyaram, Palakkad
...Read more
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
CS
City Side Houses
New Booking
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HospitalPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to School
Updated
1w ago
Jeevan
Owner
Resale
Eco Village
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
B
Builtech
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Vadakkanthara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CS
City Side Houses

Photos under screening...

₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to SchoolClose to Temple
KG
Kristal Group

4 BHK Villa in Kanjikode

4 BHK Villa
₹68.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Ottapalam
3,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpathy
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shoranur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parali
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundur-I
3,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mankara
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kongad-I
3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kayaramkode
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallikode
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poriyani
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft