0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 225

Flats for Sale in Palakkad under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to HospitalSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalNatural Light24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallClose to SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/11
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Ottapalam
3,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpathy
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shoranur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parali
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundur-I
3,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mankara
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kongad-I
3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kayaramkode
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallikode
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poriyani
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft